Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 33 | DRAGO Alice | 2000 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:30 |
2 | 34 | PELLIZZARI CENNI Martin | 2000 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:32 |
3 | 20 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:34 |
4 | 4 | NERI Martina | 2000 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:35 |
5 | 64 | MODESTO Michela | 2000 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:38 |
6 | 59 | COLUSSI Giulia Erija | 2000 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:39 |
7 | 28 | MERZLIAK Matilde | 2001 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:40 |
8 | 7 | PADUANO Valentina | 2000 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:42 |
9 | 24 | BIASOTTO Andrea | 2000 | EF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 2:48 |
10 | 5 | OBLACH Alice | 2000 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:51 |
11 | 26 | GLAVINA Alessia | 2001 | EF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:52 |
12 | 15 | SALIF Fatimata | 2000 | EF | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 2:53 |
13 | 67 | BELLO Emma | 2000 | EF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 2:54 |
14 | 57 | SIMONETTI Sigrid | 2000 | EF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 2:54 |
15 | 68 | MELCHIOR Alice | 2001 | EF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 2:55 |
16 | 29 | RALZA Serena | 2000 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:56 |
17 | 54 | SVERZUT Jasmine | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:56 |
18 | 23 | NOCENTE Asia | 2000 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:57 |
19 | 21 | BALLARINI Arianna | 2000 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:57 |
20 | 30 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:58 |
21 | 10 | IACHIN Gaia | 2000 | EF | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:00 |
22 | 65 | PERSELLO Sara | 2001 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:00 |
23 | 12 | LUPI Francesca | 2001 | EF | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:01 |
24 | 16 | TRIPODI Deborah | 2000 | EF | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:01 |
25 | 53 | RATTIGHIERI Gaia | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:02 |
26 | 60 | COMINO Anna | 2001 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:02 |
27 | 8 | VITOBELLO Lorena | 2000 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3:03 |
28 | 46 | BORTOLETTO Mara | 2000 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:03 |
29 | 22 | MAZZOLINI Chiara | 2000 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3:04 |
30 | 48 | DOVIER Federica | 2000 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:04 |
31 | 44 | SATTOLO Gaia | 2001 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:05 |
32 | 11 | KOVACIC Emma | 2001 | EF | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:06 |
33 | 9 | CANTONE Chiara | 2000 | EF | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:06 |
34 | 27 | ALLEGRANTI Alice | 2000 | EF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3:07 |
35 | 38 | FAIMAN Zoe | 2000 | EF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3:07 |
36 | 18 | FALCONE Chiara | 2000 | EF | GO085 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA | 3:08 |
37 | 47 | DI MARCO Alessia | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:08 |
38 | 14 | NARDIN Anna | 2001 | EF | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:08 |
39 | 32 | DAGRI Sofia | 2000 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3:09 |
40 | 2 | FORTUNA Francesca | 2001 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3:10 |
41 | 41 | ECORETTI Alessia | 2000 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:11 |
42 | 43 | PICCOLI Silvia | 2000 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:13 |
43 | 63 | GRIMOLDI Luisa | 2000 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:14 |
44 | 62 | GARLATTI COSTA Elena | 2001 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:15 |
45 | 39 | DEL GUERZO Denise | 2001 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:18 |
46 | 45 | AMENDOLA Giada | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:18 |
47 | 31 | PAFUMI Ginevra | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3:19 |
48 | 40 | DI LENARDA Chiara | 2000 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:20 |
49 | 13 | MINIUSSI Sofia | 2001 | EF | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:20 |
50 | 17 | BENSA Solidea | 2001 | EF | GO085 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA | 3:21 |
51 | 49 | FALCIDIA Lara | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:22 |
52 | 25 | RIZZO Elisa | 2002 | EF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 3:28 |
53 | 37 | ZEROVAZ Giorgia | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3:42 |
54 | 35 | PIZZAMEI Gaia | 2000 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3:52 |
55 | 61 | D'ADDABBO Sara | 2000 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:59 |
| 6 | OBLACH Vanessa | 2000 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 3 | MISCIALI Ilaria | 2000 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 55 | TOMADA Alice | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 58 | AITA Samantha | 2001 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
| 1 | BONESSI Bianca | 2000 | EF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 42 | KANINA Klaris | 2001 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | NP |
| 50 | LUNAZZI Nicol | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 51 | MOTTA Elisa | 2003 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 19 | FAVERO Alissa | 2000 | EF | GO085 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA | NP |
| 52 | QEHAJA Iris | 2000 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 29 | BRUNETTI Michele | 2001 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2:18 |
2 | 42 | PICO Giacomo | 2000 | EM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 2:19 |
3 | 30 | MODUGNO Lorenzo | 2000 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2:28 |
4 | 25 | GIACOMINI Davide | 2000 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:29 |
5 | 7 | ROTA Tommaso | 2000 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:30 |
6 | 47 | MENIS Luca | 2000 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:31 |
7 | 35 | CERNI Leonardo | 2000 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:33 |
8 | 19 | PAVAN Nicolo' | 2001 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:34 |
9 | 46 | CASASOLA Manuel | 2001 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:34 |
10 | 18 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:34 |
11 | 23 | BIZZOTTO Thomas | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:37 |
12 | 1 | BELLISARIO Francesco | 2000 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:37 |
13 | 20 | RAI Luca | 2000 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:39 |
14 | 6 | PROSCH Lorenzo | 2000 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:41 |
15 | 8 | TIBERIO Mattia | 2000 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 2:42 |
16 | 41 | TROVARELLI Eugenio | 2000 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:42 |
17 | 15 | PICCOLI Daniele | 2000 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:42 |
18 | 38 | FRANZO Giacomo | 2001 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:43 |
19 | 39 | MAURO Giacomo | 2000 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:43 |
20 | 28 | POROPAT Camillo | 2001 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 2:44 |
21 | 44 | BORGHESE Giulio | 2000 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:45 |
22 | 37 | DEOTTO Federico | 2001 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:46 |
23 | 10 | TICOZZI Matteo | 2001 | EM | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 2:47 |
24 | 34 | SATTOLO Giacomo | 2000 | EM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 2:48 |
25 | 17 | LUBIANA Riccardo | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:49 |
26 | 21 | SANZIN Luca | 2000 | EM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 2:49 |
27 | 48 | PLOS Giacomo | 2001 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:50 |
28 | 24 | BON Daniele | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:51 |
29 | 50 | STURMAN Michele | 2001 | EM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 2:59 |
30 | 51 | FELLI Lorenzo | 2001 | EM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3:02 |
31 | 43 | AITA Valerio | 2001 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:03 |
32 | 45 | CAPORUSCIO Dario | 2000 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:03 |
33 | 32 | PELLEGRINI Andrea | 2001 | EM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:08 |
34 | 52 | DI BETTA Luca | 2001 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:13 |
35 | 13 | PARISI Gabriele | 2000 | EM | GO085 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA | 3:16 |
36 | 9 | MEDEOT Gianluca | 2000 | EM | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:19 |
37 | 27 | HAREJ Alessandro | 2000 | EM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 3:19 |
38 | 26 | SOLLECITO Lorenzo | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3:27 |
39 | 11 | TOMADA Lorenzo | 2000 | EM | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:29 |
40 | 31 | FERUGLIO Eros | 2000 | EM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:34 |
41 | 36 | COLETTO Emanuele | 2001 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:36 |
42 | 33 | PITICCO Maurizio | 2001 | EM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:38 |
43 | 49 | TOMADA Alessio | 2000 | EM | GO056 TORRIANA CA. RI. FVG | 3:44 |
44 | 14 | PICCIULIN Riccardo | 2000 | EM | GO085 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA | 3:51 |
| 22 | BASTIANI Marco | 2000 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | NP |
| 3 | DI CENSO Filippo | 2001 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 16 | GARA Dijan | 2000 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | NP |
| 40 | PELLASCHIAR Federico | 2000 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 5 | PETROUCHEV David | 2000 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 4 | MATTIELLO Alessio | 2000 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 2 | BULGARELLI Luca | 2001 | EM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 31 | FERFOGLIA Irene | 1998 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5:40 |
2 | 25 | TOCE Angela | 1998 | RF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 5:46 |
3 | 69 | DE CONTI Alessia | 1999 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 5:47 |
4 | 73 | CASASOLA Sara | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 5:48 |
5 | 34 | GRANDOLFO Isabella | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5:50 |
6 | 32 | GANT Alessia | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5:58 |
7 | 36 | PIZZUTI Adriana | 1998 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6:05 |
8 | 29 | CURRIALE Ginevra | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6:08 |
9 | 39 | STURMAN Nicoletta | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6:12 |
10 | 2 | CETTOLO Miriana | 1998 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 6:18 |
11 | 40 | CARUSO Ada | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 6:23 |
12 | 76 | MARIONI Eleonora | 1998 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 6:25 |
13 | 15 | COMIN Lisa | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 6:26 |
14 | 53 | PICCOLI Letizia | 1998 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 6:27 |
15 | 37 | SILLI Laura | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6:28 |
16 | 17 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 6:31 |
17 | 43 | SCOZZAI Vanja | 1998 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 6:34 |
18 | 35 | PIRONA Marina | 1998 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6:35 |
19 | 50 | IACUZZO Francesca | 1998 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 6:37 |
20 | 16 | IRIELE Susanna Uruabia | 1998 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 6:39 |
21 | 33 | GIOVANNINI Irene | 1998 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6:40 |
22 | 46 | PORCU Adriana | 1999 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 6:41 |
23 | 6 | MINORE Kea | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 6:41 |
24 | 83 | MELCHIOR Cinzia | 1998 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 6:47 |
25 | 41 | CERNIVANI Giulia | 1998 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 6:50 |
26 | 38 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6:50 |
27 | 72 | CASARSA Giulia | 1998 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 6:50 |
28 | 28 | GODINA Anna | 1998 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 6:51 |
29 | 55 | SPANU Veronica | 1998 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 6:53 |
30 | 13 | BERLATO Desire | 1998 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 6:56 |
31 | 80 | VATTOLO Gloria | 1998 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 6:58 |
32 | 75 | GRILLO Marta | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 6:58 |
33 | 70 | PUNTEL Ylenia | 1998 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 7:02 |
34 | 52 | PICCO Francesca | 1998 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:02 |
35 | 62 | RINALDI Emma | 1998 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7:03 |
36 | 24 | ZANCHETTA Lara | 1998 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 7:04 |
37 | 82 | BELLO Lucia | 1998 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 7:04 |
38 | 54 | ROSSO Alberta | 1998 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:07 |
39 | 1 | BERTOSSI Sara Isabel | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 7:09 |
40 | 56 | CHIURLO Chiara | 1998 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7:10 |
41 | 59 | MOSTARDA Giulia | 1998 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7:14 |
42 | 48 | GIOVANATTO Iris | 1999 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:15 |
43 | 66 | BORTOLUSSI Jenny | 1999 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 7:16 |
44 | 22 | MORAS Elisa | 1998 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 7:18 |
45 | 8 | RIGONAT Elisa | 1998 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 7:19 |
46 | 65 | PICO Laura | 1998 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 7:20 |
47 | 14 | CASOLIN Monica | 1998 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 7:23 |
48 | 51 | PERES Martina | 1998 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:23 |
49 | 20 | SOLINAS Rebecca | 1999 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 7:24 |
50 | 23 | RIZZO Sara | 1999 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 7:24 |
51 | 79 | PLOS Giulia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 7:25 |
52 | 64 | DE LUCA Alessia | 1999 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 7:25 |
53 | 5 | MARSAN Maria Vittoria | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 7:29 |
54 | 77 | NONINO Alessandra | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 7:34 |
55 | 71 | BERTOLI Alessia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 7:51 |
56 | 11 | ZORZIN Virginia | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 7:53 |
57 | 67 | LENARDIS Lara | 1999 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 7:55 |
58 | 68 | SINESI Alice Gaia | 1999 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 8:11 |
59 | 9 | SANFILIPPO Lisa | 1998 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8:13 |
60 | 4 | FRIZ Alessia | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9:07 |
| 7 | OSTERMANN Valentina | 1998 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 10 | VARDABASSO Valentina | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 78 | PIGNARI Francesca | 1998 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
| 60 | PERTOLDI Alessia | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 12 | DE SANTO Stefania | 1998 | RF | GO085 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA | NP |
| 3 | DI JUST Beatrice | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 61 | QEHAJA Crystal | 1998 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 21 | TONELLI Teresa | 1999 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP |
| 19 | PEROSA Alessia | 1999 | RF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP |
| 18 | ZENELI Ksila | 1998 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP |
| 63 | SERATO Sofia | 1998 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 26 | BERTON Lucrezia | 1998 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | NP |
| 42 | FABBRETTI Agnese | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | NP |
| 84 | PRESELLO Aurora | 1998 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | NP |
| 57 | GRASSI Nicole | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 58 | MODOLO Asya | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 74 | DEL FABRO Letizia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 10 | ROTA Marco | 1998 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 6:58 |
2 | 26 | NOBILI Francesco | 1998 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7:10 |
3 | 24 | GOTTARDIS Davide | 1998 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7:29 |
4 | 9 | PICCOLO Federico | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 7:30 |
5 | 18 | TREVISAN Luca | 1998 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 7:41 |
6 | 38 | MADEDDU Pietro | 1998 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7:43 |
7 | 52 | BALUTTO Mattia | 1998 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 7:47 |
8 | 2 | DE MARCHI Jacopo | 1998 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 7:54 |
9 | 41 | DOSMO Massimiliano | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7:58 |
10 | 23 | GLAVINA Marco | 1998 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7:59 |
11 | 34 | FIDENATO Stefano | 1998 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8:04 |
12 | 51 | SIMONETTI Sebastian | 1998 | RM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 8:06 |
13 | 20 | DALLA TORRE Diego | 1998 | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 8:07 |
14 | 55 | GIAVON Filippo | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8:09 |
15 | 5 | GUERRERO MANFUT Giovann | 1998 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8:14 |
16 | 17 | FALOMO Giovanni | 1998 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 8:21 |
17 | 44 | BELTRAME Giacomo | 1998 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8:22 |
18 | 25 | LUBIANA Federico | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:23 |
19 | 35 | MECCA Simone | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8:27 |
20 | 47 | SPOLLERO Simone | 1998 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 8:34 |
21 | 28 | RICCOBON Elia | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:35 |
22 | 30 | BIASUTTI Simone | 1999 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8:38 |
23 | 46 | SILVESTRI Nicola | 1998 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 8:43 |
24 | 22 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:47 |
25 | 15 | PASQUALINI Gabriele | 1998 | RM | GO085 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA | 8:48 |
26 | 56 | BAGNARIOL Matteo | 1998 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8:53 |
27 | 37 | SABBADINI Fabio | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9:01 |
28 | 32 | GUIDASTRI Piervittorio | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 9:02 |
29 | 21 | DEMICHELE Diego | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9:04 |
30 | 40 | DE CANEVA Luca | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:06 |
31 | 16 | BORTOLUSSI Andrea | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 9:08 |
32 | 39 | CAMPIUTTI Jacopo | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:08 |
33 | 53 | PAGNUTTI Tommaso | 1999 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9:10 |
34 | 42 | MELIZZA Gabriele | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:11 |
35 | 19 | ZAMPARO Riccardo | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 9:11 |
36 | 1 | CANTALUPI Simone | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9:16 |
37 | 49 | EL JAMALI Otman | 1999 | RM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 9:25 |
38 | 36 | PANCINO Mattia | 1998 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9:38 |
39 | 45 | NEGRONI Gabrele | 1998 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 10:15 |
40 | 6 | MARCONATO Alberto | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10:19 |
| 7 | OSTERMANN Massimiliano | 1998 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 4 | FERRARESE Riccardo | 1998 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 14 | MARANGON Luca | 1998 | RM | GO085 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA | NP |
| 3 | FABRIS Erik | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 13 | CAPPELLA Valentino | 1998 | RM | GO085 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA | NP |
| 8 | PIASENTIER Enrico | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 12 | MARCON Elena | 1997 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 7:14 |
2 | 6 | KOCINA Giorgia | 1996 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 7:27 |
3 | 69 | MODESTO Federica | 1996 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 7:45 |
4 | 19 | PENNELLI Cristina | 1997 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 7:52 |
5 | 64 | FABIANI Beatrice | 1997 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 7:55 |
6 | 68 | MENIS Giorgia | 1996 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 7:56 |
7 | 73 | VISSA Sintayehu | 1996 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 7:59 |
8 | 32 | PETZ Matilde | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:05 |
9 | 9 | QUARGNAL Alessia | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8:13 |
10 | 7 | MATTIELLO Valentina | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8:17 |
11 | 60 | VIRGILI Margherita | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8:21 |
12 | 29 | GRANDOLFO Carolina | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:22 |
13 | 11 | BELLOMO Angela | 1996 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 8:29 |
14 | 46 | DAPELO Beatrice | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8:31 |
15 | 40 | WEBER Siriana | 1997 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8:32 |
16 | 47 | ROSSETTO Cecilia | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8:37 |
17 | 45 | UBOLDI Irene | 1996 | CF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 8:40 |
18 | 59 | SVERZUT Alissa | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8:41 |
19 | 63 | MARCHESE Chiara | 1996 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 8:46 |
20 | 58 | ROVERE Elisa | 1996 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8:48 |
21 | 39 | SANZIN Agnese | 1997 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8:48 |
22 | 44 | PIZZO Anna | 1997 | CF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 8:49 |
23 | 43 | DELLA VALLE Laura | 1996 | CF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 8:49 |
24 | 21 | ROMANO Alice | 1997 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8:50 |
25 | 18 | MARZIO Elisa | 1997 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8:52 |
26 | 70 | VERITTI Martina | 1997 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 8:56 |
27 | 17 | CHIAROTTO Sveva | 1997 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8:57 |
28 | 52 | FULLIN Lucia | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8:58 |
29 | 72 | MIOTTO Noemi | 1997 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 9:01 |
30 | 42 | SUCCHIELLI Caterina | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9:04 |
31 | 33 | PIRONA Teresa | 1996 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9:11 |
32 | 54 | MARZOCCO Giulia | 1996 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:17 |
33 | 57 | PONTE Rakel Alisia | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:35 |
34 | 35 | SAVRON Martina | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9:51 |
35 | 8 | MOCCHIUTTI Clarissa | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9:53 |
36 | 49 | DI MARCO Martina | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:54 |
37 | 55 | MIANI Matilde | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:57 |
38 | 5 | KOCHING Victoria | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 10:06 |
39 | 34 | SABADIN Dora | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10:12 |
40 | 10 | ZORZIN Angelica | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 10:14 |
41 | 1 | BRESCIANI Ilaria | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 10:16 |
42 | 48 | COMELLI Chiara | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10:28 |
43 | 50 | DINAPOLI Valeria | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10:49 |
44 | 41 | PAFUMI Emilia | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10:50 |
45 | 28 | GIRALDI Chiara | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 11:17 |
46 | 67 | GRILLO Eugenia | 1996 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 11:35 |
47 | 31 | PETRACCHI Angela | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 11:53 |
| 51 | FRACCALANZA Maria Elena | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 53 | LONGHEU Alessia | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 2 | CANDUTTI Eleonora | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | NP |
| 66 | CAPORUSCIO Chiara | 1996 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
| 65 | ZIEMNIAK Klaudia | 1997 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | NP |
| 4 | DI JUST Caterina | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | NP |
| 22 | DE LUCA Lisa | 1996 | CF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | NP |
| 38 | MARTINI Miriam | 1997 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | NP |
| 15 | CASTELLARIN Alessia | 1997 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP |
| 20 | PITTON Marta | 1997 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP |
| 16 | CHIAROTTO Asia | 1997 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP |
| 3 | CUMAR Elsa | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 9 | PALUDETTO Luca | 1996 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 7:33 |
2 | 11 | BENLMOUDEN Abdellah | 1996 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 7:39 |
3 | 32 | SPANU Matteo | 1996 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:41 |
4 | 15 | SOULEY SEYDOU Souleyman | 1996 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 7:43 |
5 | 10 | DELLA BIANCA Edoardo | 1997 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE LTL | 7:47 |
6 | 3 | MALUSA' Marco | 1996 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 7:51 |
7 | 43 | MARCOLIN Riccardo | 1997 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 7:54 |
8 | 42 | NIEMIZ Luca | 1997 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 8:00 |
9 | 21 | LASSINI Diego | 1996 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:07 |
10 | 20 | DI TORO Diego | 1997 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:08 |
11 | 49 | MORETTI Nicolas | 1997 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 8:11 |
12 | 12 | IDOUAHMANE Souhail | 1997 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 8:16 |
13 | 51 | ZANCHETTA Gregorio | 1997 | CM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 8:27 |
14 | 48 | MASONE Stefano | 1996 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 8:28 |
15 | 29 | OUESLATI Rami | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8:40 |
16 | 40 | CHER Matteo | 1996 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 8:52 |
17 | 33 | SPANU Riccardo | 1996 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8:53 |
18 | 27 | RAI Pietro | 1997 | CM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8:53 |
19 | 24 | TRANI Tudor | 1996 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:57 |
20 | 19 | BUGATTO Elia | 1996 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9:08 |
21 | 26 | MICALIZZI Simone | 1996 | CM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9:10 |
22 | 35 | DEL TORRE Riccardo | 1997 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:11 |
23 | 25 | BIASUTTI Samuele | 1997 | CM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9:25 |
24 | 41 | IEREP Matteo | 1997 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 9:26 |
25 | 38 | ROSSI Federico | 1997 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:32 |
26 | 36 | MEDEOSSI Giacomo | 1997 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:36 |
27 | 2 | FONTANA Gio | 1996 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9:39 |
28 | 30 | FRISANO Enrico | 1997 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9:47 |
29 | 14 | PAVAN Lodovico | 1996 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9:53 |
30 | 16 | NETTO Giacomo | 1996 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9:55 |
31 | 44 | WIBMER Sebastian Rene' | 1997 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 10:07 |
32 | 39 | VENTURINI Ludovico | 1997 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10:12 |
33 | 22 | PONTI Giacomo | 1996 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10:27 |
34 | 37 | PISPISA Mattia | 1997 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10:40 |
| 4 | PLACEO Jacopo | 1997 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | NP |
| 1 | CANDI Gianluca | 1996 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | NP |
| 6 | VISINTIN Mattia | 1996 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | NP |
| 5 | USSAI Giovanni | 1996 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | NP |
| 17 | TURCHETTO Michele | 1997 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP |
| 28 | BIANCHINI Matteo | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 47 | HYSNIU Ardit | 1996 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
| 45 | DE CONTI Matthew | 1997 | CM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | NP |
| 34 | AGNOLETTI Alessandro | 1996 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 46 | AITA Steven | 1997 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
|